12728 Lakeshore Dr #B - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12728 Lakeshore Dr #B

Lakeside, CA 92040
Parcel Number:
3940902233

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/16/2014 $105,000 22y 8m 50% 2%
08/23/1991 $69,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9903 Lindo Lake Pl $1,000,000   
@Stone Canyon #113 $415,000
@Stone Canyon #504 $399,000   
@Stone Canyon #302 $420,000   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #34 $488,500   
@Lakefront Shores #1 $475,000   
@12752 Lindo Ln $799,000   
@12706 Julian Ave $849,900   
@13035 Laurel St $849,000   
@12830 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12828 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12652 Julian Ave $1,074,000   
@12923 Mapleview St #6 $399,800   
@Mapleview Townhomes #28 $432,400   
@13149 Pino Ct $839,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12722 Lakeshore Dr #C 10/24/1991 $82,297
12722 Lakeshore Dr #A 2/27/2002 $117,000
12722 Lakeshore Dr #F 1/31/2006 $63,000
12722 Lakeshore Dr #D 10/11/2024 $400,000
12722 Lakeshore Dr #B 1/16/2026 $375,000
12728 Lakeshore Dr #A 4/13/2022 $335,000
12728 Lakeshore Dr #D 4/20/2023 $325,000
12728 Lakeshore Dr #C 2/11/2025 $377,500
12108-10 Woodside Ave n/a n/a
12106 Woodside Ave 9/28/1989 $300,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$38,815
Improvement Value:
$51,625
Net Value:
$90,440
Est Property Tax:
$1,131