5010 35th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5010 35th St

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4400821000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/24/2008 $368,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5040 Raymond Pl $995,000   
@4762 E Mountain View Dr $995,000   
@4725 35th St #7 $599,990   
@4866 Sussex $2,174,990
@4642 Felton #6 $629,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5009 Mansfield St 12/4/2017 $849,000
5001 Mansfield St 9/9/2002 $436,000
3478 Arthur Ave 8/26/2002 $330,000
3484 Arthur Ave n/a n/a
5004 35th St 3/15/2019 $765,000
5016 35th St 9/27/2006 $524,000
5022 35th St 5/17/2019 $620,000
5028 35th St 8/2/2022 $1,015,000
5034 35th St 11/6/1992 $200,000
3484 N Mountain View Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$17,059
Improvement Value:
$13,507
Net Value:
$30,566
Est Property Tax:
$382