1091 Jennifer Cir - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1091 Jennifer Cir

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1612311800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/29/2024 $765,000 9y 7m 111% 8%
06/18/2014 $362,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@340 Ferrara $669,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@338 Ferrara Way $679,999   
@200 Olive #38 $160,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@224 Astro Ct $969,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
448 East Dr 10/6/1993 $129,900
444 East Dr 11/26/2001 $194,000
1090 Jennifer Cir 8/30/2018 $430,000
1088 Jennifer Cir 6/27/2017 $443,000
1089 Jennifer Cir 12/4/1995 $150,000
440 East Dr 1/28/2003 $270,000
434 East Dr 12/1/2008 $250,000
430 East Dr 6/12/2024 $735,000
1092 Naomi Dr 7/2/2020 $485,000
1086 Naomi Dr 9/18/2001 $240,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$20,270
Improvement Value:
$54,082
Net Value:
$74,352
Est Property Tax:
$929