4340 Moraga Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4340 Moraga Ave

San Diego, CA 92117
General Info
Area:
Clairemont Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
3594510200

Address Price
@3265 Geddes Dr $1,295,000   
@4505 La Crosse Ave $900,000   
@3197 Wayne Ln $1,945,000   
@Bay View Terrace #124 $499,850   
@3041 Caminito Arenoso $1,175,000   
@4410 Gila Ave $1,199,900   
@3007 Slayen Way $1,150,000   
@Bay Ho #262 $579,900   
@Bay Ho #237 $409,000   
@4307 Conner Ct $1,950,000   
@Bay Ho #143 $400,000   
@Bay Ho #107 $397,000   
@Bay Ho #113 $399,000   
@Bay Ho #130 $400,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3279 Geddes Dr n/a n/a
3285 Geddes Dr 1/12/2005 $445,000
3291 Geddes Dr n/a n/a
3297 Geddes Dr 1/21/2021 $760,000
4350-90 Moraga Ave 12/17/1987 $7,730,000
4397 Moraga Ave 11/10/2017 $680,000
4391 Moraga Ave 9/16/2019 $849,000
4385 Moraga Ave 4/5/2018 $805,000
4379 Moraga Ave n/a n/a
4373 Moraga Ave 5/2/2014 $700,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$532,259
Improvement Value:
$756,368
Net Value:
$1,288,627
Est Property Tax:
$16,108