4631 E Mountain View Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4631 E Mountain View Dr

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4406000100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/03/2020 $617,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3676 Monroe Ave $874,999   
@4416 40th St $1,100,000   
@3430 Monroe Ave $1,175,000   
@4541 Felton St #1 $567,900   
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@4866 Sussex $2,199,990   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4681 E Mountain View Dr 10/14/2021 $810,000
4677-79 E Mountain View Dr 3/30/2004 $524,000
3824 Edna Pl n/a n/a
4675 E Mountain View Dr 5/29/2020 $610,000
3814 Edna Pl 9/11/1990 $71,459
4621 E Mountain View Dr n/a n/a
4613-17 E Mountain View Dr n/a n/a
4609 E Mountain View Dr 10/7/2022 $1,008,788
4603 E Mountain View Dr 4/4/1989 $76,000
3716 Ward Rd 11/15/2007 $330,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$15,201
Improvement Value:
$8,945
Net Value:
$24,146
Est Property Tax:
$302