4757 E Mountain View Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4757 E Mountain View Dr

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4404131800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/03/1996 $80,000 2m 167% 19,240%
10/27/1995 $30,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4762 E Mountain View Dr $995,000   
@4725 35th St #7 $599,990   
@4866 Sussex $2,174,990
@5040 Raymond Pl $995,000   
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@4416 40th St $1,100,000   
@3430 Monroe Ave $1,175,000   
@4642 Felton #6 $629,000   
@4411 Mcclintock $785,000   
@4455 41st St $939,000   
@4541 Felton St #1 $567,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3647 Collier Ave 10/1/1987 $77,000
4765 E Mountain View Dr 1/20/2000 $207,500
4761 E Mountain View Dr n/a n/a
3653 Collier Ave 8/30/2022 $905,000
3657 Collier Ave 11/22/2013 $519,500
4753 E Mountain View Dr n/a n/a
3663 Collier Ave n/a n/a
3675 Collier Ave n/a n/a
4747 E Mountain View Dr 1/15/2021 $950,000
4780 E Mountain View Dr 4/27/2007 $400,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$77,797
Improvement Value:
$19,445
Net Value:
$97,242
Est Property Tax:
$1,216