16710 Bernardo Oaks Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

16710 Bernardo Oaks Dr

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2742300900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/11/2001 $258,000 10y 8m 47% 4%
10/31/1990 $175,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
@Seven Oaks $699,995   
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@12097 Pastoral Rd $889,000   
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@Seven Oaks $560,000   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,125,000   
@Seven Oaks $674,000   
@12447 Horado $1,149,000
@16808 Bellota Dr $849,000   
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000
@17031 Bernardo Center Dr $630,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
@12127 Santiago Rd $899,000   
@12188 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $600,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
16754 Bernardo Oaks Dr n/a n/a
16744 Bernardo Oaks Dr 8/27/2014 $430,000
16734 Bernardo Oaks Dr 12/2/2025 $830,000
16726 Bernardo Oaks Dr 6/1/1984 $146,200
16718 Bernardo Oaks Dr 10/15/2003 $375,000
12065 Obispo Rd 5/17/2024 $740,000
12075 Obispo Rd 7/13/2007 $400,000
12085 Obispo Rd 12/28/2005 $325,000
12103 Obispo Rd 6/17/2011 $280,000
12109 Obispo Rd 9/6/2007 $365,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$47,968
Improvement Value:
$139,680
Net Value:
$187,648
Est Property Tax:
$2,346