7569 El Paso St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7569 El Paso St

La Mesa, CA 91942
Parcel Number:
6741500800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/12/2025 $1,550,000 21y 114% 4%
05/04/2004 $725,000 4y 121% 21%
04/06/2000 $328,000 1y 5m 17% 12%
10/30/1998 $279,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@6060 Cowles Mountain Blvd $1,199,000
@Lake Park #230 $445,000   
@Lake Park #355 $415,000   
@Lake Park #427 $389,000   
@Lake Park #66 $424,716   
@Lake Park #195 $407,000   
@Lake Park #430 $384,000   
@Lake Park #16 $574,900   
@Lake Park #402 $490,000   
@Lake Park #225 $399,000
@Lake Park #39 $770,000   
@Lake Park #206 $515,000   
@Lake Park #350 $529,987   
@Lake Park #433 $595,000   
@Lake Glen Park #88 $625,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7529 El Paso St n/a n/a
7537 El Paso St 11/3/2022 $930,000
7545 El Paso St 12/24/2020 $999,000
7553 El Paso St 10/19/2015 $652,738
7561 El Paso St 5/7/1991 $230,000
7577 El Paso St n/a n/a
7585 El Paso St n/a n/a
7593 El Paso St 3/3/2026 $1,261,000
7601 El Paso St n/a n/a
7600 El Paso St 10/27/1994 $219,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$442,170
Improvement Value:
$312,120
Net Value:
$754,290
Est Property Tax:
$9,429