3550 Ruffin Rd #162 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3550 Ruffin Rd #162

San Diego, CA 92123
Parcel Number:
4212302162

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/31/1991 $105,000 5y 67% 11%
07/01/1986 $63,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Summerhill #239 $439,500   
@Summerhill #125 $610,500   
@Allure #273 $399,000   
@Woodbridge #179 $599,000
@Woodbridge #243 $499,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3550 Ruffin Rd #157 10/22/2020 $330,000
3550 Ruffin Rd #158 7/17/1996 $52,500
3550 Ruffin Rd #159 1/24/2022 $481,000
3550 Ruffin Rd #160 n/a n/a
3550 Ruffin Rd #161 12/23/2021 $516,000
3550 Ruffin Rd #163 4/5/2017 $337,500
3550 Ruffin Rd #164 5/26/1988 $71,250
3550 Ruffin Rd #165 7/10/1990 $83,000
3550 Ruffin Rd #166 1/29/2014 $160,000
3550 Ruffin Rd #167 5/3/1993 $81,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$64,694
Improvement Value:
$71,163
Net Value:
$135,857
Est Property Tax:
$1,698