5190 Countryside Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5190 Countryside Dr

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4668202700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/14/1991 $170,000 1m 17% 172%
01/15/1991 $145,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Collwood Point #304 $559,900
@Collwood Point #320 $549,950   
@4891 Collwood Blvd #B $499,000   
@5025 Dick St $1,195,000   
@5410 Baja Dr $1,400,000   
@5028 Collier Ave $1,899,000   
@4839 Winona Ave $1,475,000   
@4906 Lorraine Dr $1,469,000   
@4837 Lila Dr $989,000   
@5416 Redland Pl $1,029,000   
@5545 Baja Dr $919,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5264 Prosperity Ln 5/3/2007 $515,000
5272 Prosperity Ln 10/7/2021 $880,000
5280 Prosperity Ln 9/30/1994 $186,520
5290 Prosperity Ln 12/11/2018 $720,000
4929-49 Collwood Blvd 5/17/2002 $13,800,000
5180 Countryside Dr 12/10/1993 $160,500
5185 Countryside Dr n/a n/a
5195 Countryside Dr 5/28/1997 $176,000
5055 Collwood Blvd #101 3/4/2021 $306,000
5055 Collwood Blvd #102 11/1/2016 $195,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$69,523
Improvement Value:
$154,843
Net Value:
$224,366
Est Property Tax:
$2,805