6165 Cowles Mountain Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6165 Cowles Mountain Blvd

La Mesa, CA 91942
Parcel Number:
6740803600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/29/2007 $450,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@6060 Cowles Mountain Blvd $1,199,000   
@5936 Lake Murray Blvd $839,000   
@Lake Park #230 $445,000   
@Lake Park #355 $415,000   
@Lake Park #427 $389,000   
@Lake Park #16 $574,900   
@Lake Park #402 $490,000   
@Lake Park #225 $399,000
@Lake Park #39 $770,000   
@Lake Park #206 $515,000   
@Lake Park #350 $529,987   
@Lake Park #433 $595,000   
@Lake Park #66 $424,716   
@Lake Park #195 $389,000
@Lake Park #430 $384,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6085 Cowles Mountain Blvd 2/6/1995 $157,000
6095 Cowles Mountain Blvd 6/12/2014 $490,000
6125 Cowles Mountain Blvd 9/17/1999 $220,000
6135 Cowles Mountain Blvd 1/21/1999 $204,000
6145 Cowles Mountain Blvd 3/10/1995 $152,900
6175 Cowles Mountain Blvd 6/5/1987 $117,200
6185 Cowles Mountain Blvd n/a n/a
5880 Bertro Dr 12/30/1988 $175,000
5884 Bertro Dr 7/22/1994 $145,350
5888 Bertro Dr 5/8/1998 $190,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$10,803
Improvement Value:
$43,099
Net Value:
$53,902
Est Property Tax:
$674