12086 Callado Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12086 Callado Rd

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2746012100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/31/2001 $305,000 4y 7m 72% 12%
01/15/1997 $177,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@12097 Pastoral Rd $889,000   
@11896 Paseo Lucido #121 $735,000   
@16731 Acena Dr $937,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
@16808 Bellota Dr $849,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #C $739,888   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #E $720,000
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,125,000   
@12127 Santiago Rd $899,000   
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
@16238 Avenida Venusto #E $688,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12106 Callado Rd 3/4/2005 $525,000
12102 Callado Rd 2/25/2022 $790,500
12098 Callado Rd 4/30/2021 $820,000
12094 Callado Rd 11/24/2020 $720,000
12090 Callado Rd 3/9/2012 $290,000
12082 Callado Rd 3/24/2020 $625,000
12078 Callado Rd 2/17/1999 $239,900
12074 Callado Rd 12/21/2012 $420,000
12070 Callado Rd 12/3/1985 $120,000
12076 Calle De Maria 5/7/2021 $770,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$31,767
Improvement Value:
$70,483
Net Value:
$102,250
Est Property Tax:
$1,278