4854 Del Mar Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4854 Del Mar Ave

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4482611000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/03/1995 $165,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4844 Del Mar Ave $2,195,000   
@1615 Ocean Front St $4,200,000   
@Sunset Towers #204 $1,199,900   
@Casa de la Playa #103 $1,050,000   
@4802 Pescadero $897,000   
@1828 Cable St $1,595,000   
@4511 Santa Cruz Ave $2,900,000   
@4620 Narragansett Ave $3,999,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4888 Del Mar Ave 3/25/1996 $188,000
4884 Del Mar Ave 10/27/2020 $915,000
4876 Del Mar Ave n/a n/a
4866-70 Del Mar Ave 1/22/1999 $254,540
4858-62 Del Mar Ave n/a n/a
4848-52 Del Mar Ave n/a n/a
4844 Del Mar Ave n/a n/a
4834-38 Del Mar Ave 11/7/1997 $235,000
4826-32 Del Mar Ave 6/7/1984 $219,500
4822 Del Mar Ave 5/8/1987 $467,048
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$74,241
Improvement Value:
$39,977
Net Value:
$114,218
Est Property Tax:
$1,428