4733 Hawley Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4733 Hawley Blvd

San Diego, CA 92116
General Info
Area:
Kensington & Normal Heights Real Estate
Zoning:
Multiple Residential
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4403910900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4725 35th St #7 $599,990   
@4642 Felton #6 $629,000   
@4762 E Mountain View Dr $995,000   
@3430 Monroe Ave $1,175,000   
@4541 Felton St #1 $567,900   
@4516 32nd St #2 $424,999   
@5040 Raymond Pl $995,000   
@4411 Mcclintock $785,000   
@5036 Litchfield Rd $1,750,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4745 Hawley Blvd #2 12/27/1989 $155,900
4745 Hawley Blvd #3 10/29/2021 $658,800
4745 Hawley Blvd #4 1/12/2005 $430,000
4743 Hawley Blvd 2/12/1990 $480,000
4735-37 Hawley Blvd 7/18/1986 $150,000
4727 Hawley Blvd 8/3/2010 $422,000
4723 Hawley Blvd 1/20/1986 $104,000
4719 Hawley Blvd 7/26/2024 $1,009,000
3436 Adams Ave n/a n/a
3446-50 Adams Ave 10/1/2002 $290,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$25,172
Improvement Value:
$13,507
Net Value:
$38,679
Est Property Tax:
$483