13134 Casa Grande Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

13134 Casa Grande Ave

Lakeside, CA 92040
Parcel Number:
3921803300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/24/1987 $104,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@13149 Pino Ct $839,900   
@12923 Mapleview St #6 $399,800   
@13035 Laurel St $849,000   
@12830 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12828 Mapleview St $649,999   
@Stone Canyon #504 $399,000   
@Stone Canyon #113 $435,000   
@Stone Canyon #302 $420,000   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #34 $488,500   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #160 $399,000   
@9903 Lindo Lake Pl $1,000,000   
@9909 Winchester Way $775,000   
@9902 Saddleback Dr $764,900   
@9747 Lakeview Rd $649,000   
@9810 Colt Ln $799,786   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
13104 Casa Grande Ave 7/14/2003 $360,000
13110 Casa Grande Ave 8/25/2020 $565,000
13116 Casa Grande Ave 6/7/2017 $450,000
13122 Casa Grande Ave 12/1/2021 $750,000
13128 Casa Grande Ave n/a n/a
13140 Casa Grande Ave n/a n/a
13146 Casa Grande Ave 6/26/2024 $866,000
13152 Casa Grande Ave 1/21/2011 $241,000
13158 Casa Grande Ave n/a n/a
13164 Casa Grande Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$37,312
Improvement Value:
$124,970
Net Value:
$162,282
Est Property Tax:
$2,029