1149 Midnight Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1149 Midnight Way

Oceanside, CA 92057
Parcel Number:
1224912100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/24/2014 $492,000 5y 7m 6% 1%
08/25/2008 $465,000 5y 9m 17% 3%
11/01/2002 $398,823 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5173 Bluegrass Way $899,000   
@5414 Toucanet Ct $935,000   
@5229 Harvest Ct $629,000   
@5229 Harvest Ct $629,000   
@1491 Puritan Way $575,000
@5450 Alexandrine $1,399,000   
@5179 Via Malaguena $1,050,000   
@5544 Papagallo Dr $2,300,000   
@5179 Via Mindanao $990,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5175 Aquamarine 7/15/2002 $325,520
5179 Aquamarine 7/15/2002 $347,596
5183 Aquamarine Way 6/21/2005 $525,000
1157 Midnight Way 10/28/2002 $390,990
1153 Midnight Way 11/21/2002 $385,990
1145 Midnight Way 6/27/2008 $460,000
5192 Cerulean Way 2/7/2007 $470,000
5188 Cerulean Way 8/23/2002 $321,341
5184 Cerulean Way 4/6/2012 $320,000
5180 Cerulean Way 5/5/2010 $365,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$168,077
Improvement Value:
$269,616
Net Value:
$437,693
Est Property Tax:
$5,471