5931 Howell Dr #25 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5931 Howell Dr #25

La Mesa, CA 91942
Parcel Number:
4866702825

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/29/2024 $595,100 27y 4m 673% 8%
10/07/1996 $77,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Grossmont Village #14 $689,900
@9345 Monona Dr $1,776,000   
@5760 Urban Dr $1,189,000   
@9535 Lakeview Dr $1,100,000   
@6050 Henderson Dr #33 $770,000   
@6050 Henderson Dr #16 $750,000   
@9367 De Camp Dr $1,099,800   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5931 Howell Dr #20 n/a n/a
5931 Howell Dr #21 9/18/1990 $54,500
5931 Howell Dr #22 2/5/1992 $58,000
5931 Howell Dr #23 n/a n/a
5931 Howell Dr #24 4/28/2021 $255,000
5931 Howell Dr #26 n/a n/a
5931 Howell Dr #27 11/8/2000 $134,000
5931 Howell Dr #28 7/9/2021 $450,000
5931 Howell Dr #29 n/a n/a
5931 Howell Dr #30 8/26/1988 $70,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$35,751
Improvement Value:
$56,012
Net Value:
$91,763
Est Property Tax:
$1,147