1353 Donax Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1353 Donax Ave

Imperial Beach, CA 91932
Parcel Number:
6271120100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/22/2023 $850,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@908 Florence St $979,000   
@645 Florence St $1,299,000 to $1,399,000   
@924 Florida St $819,000   
@875 11th St $775,000   
@535 12th St $825,000   
@571 11th St $980,000   
@530 11th St $699,900   
@1178 14th St $799,000   
@1172 Granger St $899,000   
@1019 Cherry Ave $1,100,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
814 Georgia St n/a n/a
806 Georgia St n/a n/a
851-59 13th St n/a n/a
835-43 13th St n/a n/a
807 13th St n/a n/a
819 Georgia St n/a n/a
843 Georgia St 1/1/2018 $500,000
847 Georgia St 7/27/2000 $425,000
1352 Elm Ave 8/8/2019 $580,000
829-33 Georgia St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$21,782
Improvement Value:
$27,178
Net Value:
$48,960
Est Property Tax:
$612