819 Goldenrod St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

819 Goldenrod St

Escondido, CA 92027
Parcel Number:
2251821700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/15/1985 $78,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Mission Villas #11 $325,000   
@Mission Villas #6 $419,000   
@749 N Midway $749,900   
@1160 Erica St $1,295,000   
@633 Aster St $635,000   
@2333 E Mission Ave $849,999   
@Midway North #152 $407,000   
@Midway North #117 $429,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
843 Goldenrod St 4/8/2024 $830,500
839 Goldenrod St 7/8/2016 $363,000
833 Goldenrod St 7/28/2008 $500,000
829 Goldenrod St 4/12/2022 $625,000
823 Goldenrod St 6/27/1997 $116,900
813 Goldenrod St 9/5/2006 $440,000
809 Goldenrod St 8/24/1999 $166,600
803 Goldenrod St 11/21/1997 $119,000
804 Fern St 11/8/2013 $297,500
810 Fern St 7/18/2013 $200,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$55,011
Improvement Value:
$61,652
Net Value:
$116,663
Est Property Tax:
$1,458