11322 Winding Ridge Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11322 Winding Ridge Dr

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3197410200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/30/1999 $488,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11325 Ravensthorpe Way $2,599,000
@11478 Swan Lake $1,899,000   
@Affinity #68 $599,000   
@Affinity #45 $659,990   
@Affinity #124 $699,250   
@Affinity #8 $620,000   
@11171 Scripps Ranch Blvd $769,000   
@9955 Scripps Westview #4 $399,900
@9971 Scripps Westview Way #21 $565,000   
@9985 Scripps Westview Way #41 $824,995   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11322 Crystal Oaks Way 1/20/2010 $770,000
11326 Crystal Oaks Way 8/8/2003 $739,000
11319-21 Crystal Oaks Way n/a n/a
11323 Crystal Oaks Way n/a n/a
11312 Winding Ridge Dr 6/25/2015 $1,225,000
11332 Winding Ridge Dr 8/26/2021 $1,970,000
11346 Winding Ridge Ln 12/15/2004 $1,195,000
11358 Winding Ridge Dr 6/13/2006 $1,175,000
11372 Winding Ridge Dr 1/12/2000 $640,000
11382 Winding Ridge Dr 7/20/2012 $962,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$129,338
Improvement Value:
$440,368
Net Value:
$569,706
Est Property Tax:
$7,121