710 Highland Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

710 Highland Dr

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1630313800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/28/1983 $67,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
762 Highland Dr 6/30/2006 $484,000
766 Highland Dr 1/25/1983 $79,500
1004 Cielita Linda Dr 3/22/2005 $490,000
1003 Cielita Linda Dr 10/30/1998 $134,000
738 Highland Dr n/a n/a
712 Highland Dr 6/12/1992 $79,000
1007 Olive Ave n/a n/a
816 Highland Dr 10/18/2013 $383,000
1007 Cielita Linda Dr 10/14/2014 $420,000
943 Olive Ave 11/1/2016 $320,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$49,324
Improvement Value:
$74,452
Net Value:
$123,776
Est Property Tax:
$1,547