12469 Ruette Alliante - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12469 Ruette Alliante

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3072901908

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/14/1996 $187,000 2y 4m 3% 1%
06/30/1994 $180,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4035 Carmel View Rd #114 $849,000   
@12580 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,259,000   
@3690 Ruette De Ville $1,298,990
@4049 Carmel View Rd #82 $750,000
@3696 Ruette De Ville $1,329,000   
@12534 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,229,000
@4049 Carmel View Rd #75 $599,900   
@4045 Carmel View #88 $885,000   
@12557 Ruette Alliante #175 $775,000   
@12305 Caminito Mira Del Mar $975,000   
@3680 Caminito Cielo Del Mar $1,268,000   
@12237 Carmel Vista Rd #259 $850,000
@12253 Carmel Vista Rd #285 $679,000   
@12245 Carmel Vista Rd #292 $890,000   
@12237 Carmel Vista Rd #161 $645,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12483 Ruette Alliante 6/17/1994 $179,900
12485 Ruette Alliante 10/18/2016 $720,000
12475 Ruette Alliante 7/19/1999 $293,000
12473 Ruette Alliante 11/14/2016 $675,000
12471 Ruette Alliante 8/10/2020 $815,000
12467 Ruette Alliante 2/26/2015 $555,800
12463 Ruette Alliante 4/28/2005 $649,000
12461 Ruette Alliante 9/1/2022 $936,000
12459 Ruette Alliante 10/22/2013 $525,000
12457 Ruette Alliante 7/18/2024 $1,240,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$74,080
Improvement Value:
$148,779
Net Value:
$222,859
Est Property Tax:
$2,786