2110 Calle Guaymas - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2110 Calle Guaymas

La Jolla, CA 92037
Parcel Number:
3582901100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/15/2026 $3,990,000 2y 3m 33% 13%
01/31/2024 $2,998,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2045 Avila Ct $3,200,000
@2170 Via Nina $7,249,000   
@5942 Sagebrush Rd $2,798,000   
@6401 La Jolla Scenic Dr $3,595,000   
@6388 La Jolla Scenic Dr $11,400,000   
@1455 Caminito Solidago $1,899,995
@1504 Caminito Solidago $2,050,000   
@Windemere $1,649,000   
@5780 Rutgers Rd $7,450,000
@6819 Paseo Laredo $8,288,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6184 Castejon Dr 9/5/1996 $543,000
6164 Castejon Dr 9/9/1993 $625,000
6144 Castejon Dr n/a n/a
6124 Castejon Dr n/a n/a
6104 Castejon Dr 6/17/2011 $1,100,000
6127 Calle Veracruz 3/5/2002 $909,000
6143 Calle Veracruz n/a n/a
6157 Calle Veracruz n/a n/a
6177 Calle Vera Cruz 5/7/2010 $800,000
6207 Calle Veracruz n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$293,818
Improvement Value:
$201,031
Net Value:
$494,849
Est Property Tax:
$6,186