10443 Crosscreek Terrace - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10443 Crosscreek Terrace

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3192601012

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/19/1996 $149,000 2m 45% 398%
06/27/1996 $102,959 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11055 Caminito Vista Pacifica $849,000   
@11220 Briarcliff $1,680,000   
@10362 Scripps Poway Pkwy #64 $749,000   
@10966 Red Rock Dr $1,295,000   
@11131 Negley Ave $1,275,000   
@11330 Vista La Cuesta Dr $1,375,000   
@9917 Aviary Dr $1,085,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10467 Crosscreek Terrace 7/17/2020 $589,000
10463 Crosscreek Terrace 3/23/1999 $206,550
10457 Crosscreek Terrace 12/1/1998 $156,500
10453 Crosscreek Terrace 6/10/2021 $685,000
10447 Crosscreek Terrace 8/31/1995 $154,000
10437 Crosscreek Terrace 7/29/1983 $116,000
10433 Crosscreek Terrace 8/27/1998 $199,900
10429 Crosscreek Terrace n/a n/a
10425 Crosscreek Terrace 2/12/1999 $175,000
10421 Crosscreek Terrace n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$59,586
Improvement Value:
$117,987
Net Value:
$177,573
Est Property Tax:
$2,220