16088 Avenida Lamego - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

16088 Avenida Lamego

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2749110400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/19/2001 $380,000 18y 5m 163% 5%
04/05/1983 $144,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@16445 Roca Dr $850,000   
@16462 Sarape Dr $1,169,000   
@12415 Horado Rd $935,000   
@12650 Opimo Dr $1,000,000 to $1,050,000   
@12447 Horado $1,149,000   
@Bernardo Greens #2210 $599,500   
@Bernardo Greens #4207 $455,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12112 Caddy Row 12/23/2004 $600,000
12102 Caddy Row 5/20/2021 $825,000
16070 Avenida Lamego 4/8/2024 $1,300,000
16076 Avenida Lamego 12/22/2010 $467,500
16082 Avenida Lamego 11/5/2021 $1,015,000
16096 Avenida Lamego 6/27/2019 $799,000
12535 Avenida Tineo 11/20/2023 $1,120,000
12529 Avenida Tineo 9/10/1997 $275,000
12523 Avenida Tineo 4/30/2018 $830,000
12517 Avenida Tineo 4/16/2018 $647,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$85,468
Improvement Value:
$162,381
Net Value:
$247,849
Est Property Tax:
$3,098