1623 La Bonita Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1623 La Bonita Way

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2215500600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/01/2025 $816,500 26y 2m 367% 6%
02/17/1999 $175,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1021 Porteno Ct $699,000
@650 S Rancho Santa Fe #251 $412,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #C103 $369,000   
@650 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #298 $350,000   
@Chateau #D201 $239,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
@650 S Rancho Santa Fe #138 $459,000   
@650 S Rancho Santa Fe #312 $275,000   
@650 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #106 $230,500   
@1476 La Habra Dr $1,450,000   
@587 Beverly Pl $510,000   
@1948 Fairway Circle Dr $615,000   
@603 Beverly Pl $550,000   
@1730 San Pablo Dr $1,265,000   
@627 Beverly Pl $525,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1603 La Bonita Way 6/3/1999 $190,000
1607 La Bonita Way 6/21/2000 $180,000
1611 La Bonita Way 8/12/2024 $875,000
1615 La Bonita Way 12/20/2017 $560,000
1619 La Bonita Way 8/16/2024 $832,000
1618 La Bonita Way 2/5/2014 $299,999
1612 La Bonita Way 3/15/1991 $142,500
1608 La Bonita Way 12/8/1988 $137,000
1604 La Bonita Way 9/4/1987 $122,000
840 La Bonita Dr 3/21/2016 $452,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$80,300
Improvement Value:
$120,451
Net Value:
$200,751
Est Property Tax:
$2,509