12155 Sand Trap Row - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12155 Sand Trap Row

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2748932400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/28/2011 $390,999 8y 4m 2% 0%
05/01/2003 $384,000 1y 8m 28% 16%
08/14/2001 $299,000 5y 2m 81% 12%
05/28/1996 $165,000 7y 7m 2% 0%
10/18/1988 $162,000 3y 2m 35% 10%
08/15/1985 $119,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12172 Caddy Row $1,325,000   
@16238 Avenida Venusto #E $688,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #C $739,888   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #E $720,000
@11896 Paseo Lucido #121 $705,000
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@11906 Paseo Lucido #156 $699,000   
@11842 Paseo Lucido #69 $669,500   
@16174 Mesto Dr $979,000   
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000   
@11762 Calle Vivienda $1,395,000   
@11705 Via Medanos $1,197,000   
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@15775 Caminito Atico $1,218,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12118 Iron View Row 5/21/2009 $500,000
12105 Sand Trap Row 7/22/2005 $655,000
12115 Sand Trap Row 6/20/2003 $390,000
12135 Sand Trap Row 3/8/2002 $295,000
12145 Sand Trap Row 12/17/1992 $185,000
12165 Sand Trap Row 5/14/2012 $475,000
12185 Sand Trap Row 3/12/2025 $1,380,000
12196 Sand Trap Row 7/26/1985 $151,400
12186 Sand Trap Row 9/26/2024 $1,250,000
12176 Sand Trap Row 4/9/2025 $1,435,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$190,767
Improvement Value:
$216,203
Net Value:
$406,970
Est Property Tax:
$5,087