9120 Gramercy Dr #418 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9120 Gramercy Dr #418

San Diego, CA 92123
Parcel Number:
4290102768

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/20/2017 $345,000 19y 247% 7%
02/27/1998 $99,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Allure #273 $399,000   
@Woodbridge #243 $499,999   
@Woodbridge #179 $599,000
@3031 Larkin Pl $1,049,000   
@2884 Amulet St $1,098,000   
@2828 Mission Village $1,099,000
@Summerhill #239 $439,500   
@2735 Mission Village Dr $825,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9120 Gramercy Dr #321 11/22/1989 $103,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #322 5/6/1987 $78,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #415 7/3/2013 $200,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #416 n/a n/a
9120 Gramercy Dr #417 12/1/2015 $315,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #419 5/13/2025 $610,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #420 1/9/2015 $264,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #421 5/30/1991 $123,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #422 9/3/1998 $106,000
9110 Gramercy Dr #323 1/20/1989 $78,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$46,734
Improvement Value:
$69,520
Net Value:
$116,254
Est Property Tax:
$1,453