6445 Eleanor Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6445 Eleanor Dr

San Diego, CA 92114
Parcel Number:
5492601300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/01/1999 $95,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@175 Henson St $818,888   
@Summit Ridge Resort #244 $315,000   
@Summit Ridge Resort #115 $189,997   
@6367 Madrone Ave $630,000   
@6252 Alderley St $810,000   
@6231 Amesbury St $774,999   
@6798 Benson Ave $785,000   
@6128 Newcastle Pl $865,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6420 Medio St n/a n/a
6422 Eleanor Dr 1/29/2020 $565,500
6426 Medio St 6/2/2004 $325,000
195 Pocatello St 7/29/2005 $570,000
6465 Eleanor Dr 1/4/1994 $131,750
6450 Medio St n/a n/a
6454 Medio St 1/23/2018 $399,900
6456 Bishop Dr n/a n/a
6468 Bishop Dr 4/19/1999 $77,250
6469 Eleanor Dr 4/14/2005 $325,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$39,362
Improvement Value:
$67,480
Net Value:
$106,842
Est Property Tax:
$1,336