660 S Mollison Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

660 S Mollison Ave

El Cajon, CA 92020
General Info
Area:
El Cajon Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
Multiple 16 to 60 Units
Parcel Number:
4931014100

Address Price
@Villa Del Rhine #4 $535,000 to $569,000   
@565 S Mollison Ave #D $525,000   
@1005 Anza Ct $809,999   
@477 S Lincoln Ave $429,000   
@317 S Mollison Ave #3 $469,900   
@986 Merritt Dr $899,000   
@314 E Washington Ave $659,000   
@Palermo #16 $459,000   
@981 S Lincoln Ave $789,000   
@307 E Washington Ave $1,100,000   
@Willows #14 $405,000   
@1037 Avocado $750,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
772 E Washington Ave 5/12/1999 $162,500
844-46 E Washington Ave 4/16/1998 $113,000
642 S Mollison Ave 5/24/2005 $3,925,000
684 S Mollison Ave 7/29/2005 $1,500,000
685 Lincoln Ave #A-Y n/a n/a
649 Lincoln Ave 12/31/1987 $30,000
639-63 S Mollison Ave n/a n/a
689 S Mollison Ave 9/1/1998 $273,000
669-81 S Mollison Ave n/a n/a
930 E Washington Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$143,862
Improvement Value:
$532,552
Net Value:
$676,414
Est Property Tax:
$8,455