816 Earth Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

816 Earth Dr

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1622215200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/29/2002 $268,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@939 Chablis Ln $1,025,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
@285 Durian St $575,000   
@323 Hill Dr $1,995,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #108 $499,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #5 $499,000 to $539,000   
@196 Santa Clara Dr $1,168,000   
@1772 Promenade Cir $669,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1408 Olive Ave n/a n/a
819 Grapevine Rd 7/13/2004 $519,000
815 Grapevine Rd 6/23/1995 $105,000
824 Earth Dr 9/20/2016 $449,500
820 Earth Dr 3/15/2002 $277,500
821 Earth Dr 3/6/2009 $305,000
817 Earth Dr 6/13/2003 $350,000
814 Galaxy Dr 2/4/2014 $385,000
810 Galaxy Dr 6/19/2014 $387,000
806 Galaxy Dr 11/20/2008 $280,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$108,101
Improvement Value:
$181,611
Net Value:
$289,712
Est Property Tax:
$3,621