2234 Caminito Pajarito #117 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2234 Caminito Pajarito #117

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4498800407

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/01/1999 $233,000 5y 6m 41% 6%
03/31/1994 $164,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3914 Voltaire $595,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
@3755 Udall #204 $719,000   
@3754 Tennyson St $1,624,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@2061 Chatsworth #5 $699,000   
@4347 Voltaire $1,495,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2232 Caminito Pajarito #112 12/12/2019 $430,100
2232 Caminito Pajarito #113 9/4/2018 $528,000
2232 Caminito Pajarito #114 4/10/2015 $425,000
2232 Caminito Pajarito #115 5/8/2017 $445,000
2232 Caminito Pajarito #116 n/a n/a
2234 Caminito Pajarito #118 2/23/2021 $492,500
2234 Caminito Pajarito #119 6/10/2021 $678,000
2234 Caminito Pajarito #120 2/17/2026 $759,000
2234 Caminito Pajarito #121 7/1/2025 $645,000
2234 Caminito Pajarito #122 7/1/1986 $94,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$157,455
Improvement Value:
$104,594
Net Value:
$262,049
Est Property Tax:
$3,276