3520 Lebon Dr #5125 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3520 Lebon Dr #5125

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3451903025

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/31/2006 $406,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Villa Vicenza #4217 $477,500   
@Pacific Regent La Jolla #2102 $1,650,000   
@Villa Vicenza #7225 $499,000   
@Pacific Regent La Jolla #306 $475,000   
@Pacific Regent La Jolla #1104 $325,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1H $499,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1K $455,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1O $465,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1F $640,000   
@Villa Europa #103 $625,000   
@Villa Europa #303 $799,000   
@4085 Crystal Dawn #104 $510,000   
@8878 Regents Rd #201 $795,000   
@7833 Camino Huerta $689,999
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3520 Lebon Dr #5120 12/30/2005 $298,000
3520 Lebon Dr #5121 6/18/2021 $415,000
3520 Lebon Dr #5122 3/1/2021 $558,000
3520 Lebon Dr #5123 2/28/2013 $206,000
3520 Lebon Dr #5124 6/20/2006 $391,000
3520 Lebon Dr #5126 7/20/2012 $150,500
3520 Lebon Dr #5127 1/15/2019 $341,000
3520 Lebon Dr #5128 4/2/2018 $490,000
3520 Lebon Dr #5201 5/14/2010 $270,000
3520 Lebon Dr #5202 9/1/2006 $289,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$280,000
Improvement Value:
$126,500
Net Value:
$406,500
Est Property Tax:
$5,081