1830 Geneva Cir - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1830 Geneva Cir

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2216132000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/05/1984 $118,390 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1021 Porteno Ct $699,000
@Palomar Estates West #172 $309,000   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #53 $779,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
@Palomar Estates West #204 $429,000   
@Palomar Estates West #10 $480,000   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #8 $639,900
@Palomar Estates West #231 $385,000   
@Palomar Estates West #234 $395,000   
@Palomar Estates West #261 $398,000   
@2152 Rocky Point Way $1,949,000   
@Palomar Estates West #292 $389,000   
@Palomar Estates West #168A $449,000   
@Palomar Estates West #251 $369,000   
@Palomar Estates West #100 $434,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1805 Geneva Cir 6/14/2013 $555,000
1815 Geneva Cir 3/26/1996 $185,000
1825 Geneva Cir 4/1/1997 $172,500
1850 Geneva Cir 3/23/1984 $98,000
1840 Geneva Cir 9/10/2004 $510,000
1820 Geneva Cir 6/26/1990 $225,000
1810 Geneva Cir 4/15/1988 $140,000
1140 Lake Ridge Dr 3/11/1988 $143,500
1130 Lake Ridge Dr 7/25/2025 $1,170,000
1120 Lake Ridge Dr 5/29/2009 $535,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$60,611
Improvement Value:
$118,859
Net Value:
$179,470
Est Property Tax:
$2,243