2742 A St #204 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2742 A St #204

San Diego, CA 92102
Parcel Number:
5341711814

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/27/1990 $115,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1224 27th $860,000   
@2849 A St #9 $519,000
@2804 C St $1,473,000   
@Golden Homes #16 $555,000   
@Golden Homes #3 $349,000
@801 27th $849,999   
@2849 E St #21 $599,900 to $645,000   
@Golden Homes #7 $415,000   
@3029 Broadway #4 $369,950   
@1449 Edgemont St $1,185,000   
@1641 31st St $999,000   
@1421 Edgemont St $2,150,000   
@1641 31st St $999,000   
@3006 Fir St $1,297,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2742 A St #109 2/17/2005 $305,000
2742 A St #110 12/28/2016 $330,000
2742 A St #201 5/10/2024 $649,000
2742 A St #202 4/3/2023 $490,000
2742 A St #203 12/6/1996 $78,000
2742 A St #205 9/24/1999 $85,250
2742 A St #206 7/13/2010 $275,000
1240-46 28th St 12/30/2005 $725,000
1224-32 28th St 5/20/1983 $219,025
2777 A St 1/6/2004 $790,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$67,306
Improvement Value:
$87,502
Net Value:
$154,808
Est Property Tax:
$1,935