11316 Treyburn Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11316 Treyburn Way

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3196910400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/26/2000 $412,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11325 Ravensthorpe Way $2,625,000   
@Affinity #68 $599,000   
@Affinity #45 $659,990   
@Affinity #124 $699,250   
@Affinity #8 $620,000   
@11171 Scripps Ranch Blvd $769,000   
@9955 Scripps Westview #4 $399,900
@9971 Scripps Westview Way #21 $565,000   
@9985 Scripps Westview Way #41 $824,995   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11234 Vandemen Way 6/27/2002 $765,000
11242 Vandemen Way 4/28/2017 $1,000,000
11304 Treyburn Way 8/12/2013 $768,800
11308 Treyburn Way 10/7/2009 $790,000
11312 Treyburn Way 5/25/2000 $490,559
11320 Treyburn Way 4/28/2000 $492,372
11324 Treyburn Way 8/1/2019 $1,200,000
11332 Treyburn Way 5/2/2000 $588,900
11336 Treyburn Way 2/18/2004 $890,000
11340 Treyburn Way 7/18/2014 $1,075,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$134,961
Improvement Value:
$329,421
Net Value:
$464,382
Est Property Tax:
$5,805