1234 Via Apuesto - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1234 Via Apuesto

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2225320307

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/20/1989 $181,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1233 Via Rafael $1,249,900   
@1225 Via Rafael $1,299,000   
@1672 Via Ocioso $879,000
@1642 Via Barlovento $849,999   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
@1629 Via Allondra $1,670,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #C103 $369,000   
@1454 La Plaza Dr $1,938,000   
@Chateau #D201 $239,000   
@2152 Rocky Point Way $1,899,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1286 Via Apuesto 4/26/1989 $199,990
1274 Via Apuesto 7/17/2024 $950,250
1262 Via Apuesto 6/14/1989 $188,990
1250 Via Apuesto 12/5/2024 $950,000
1242 Via Apuesto 3/22/2022 $1,035,000
1226 Via Apuesto 12/31/2012 $410,000
1218 Via Apuesto 12/8/2025 $1,250,000
1210 Via Apuesto 2/2/2026 $935,000
1202 Via Apuesto 4/21/1989 $179,990
1203 Via Apuesto 2/6/2026 $1,085,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$40,057
Improvement Value:
$140,988
Net Value:
$181,045
Est Property Tax:
$2,263