12266 W Santiago Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12266 W Santiago Rd

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2745902205

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/22/2010 $200,000 19y 2m 100% 4%
12/04/1990 $100,000 3y 7m 25% 6%
04/30/1987 $79,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,125,000   
@12127 Santiago Rd $899,000   
@17031 Bernardo Center Dr $630,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
@12097 Pastoral Rd $889,000   
@12228 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $439,000   
@12188 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $600,000   
@Seven Oaks $560,000   
@16808 Bellota Dr $849,000   
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
@12094 Caminito Campana $575,000   
@12581 Caminito De La Gallarda $615,000   
@Seven Oaks $674,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12232 W Santiago Rd 12/6/2019 $534,000
12252 W Santiago Rd 4/26/2004 $255,000
12256 W Santiago Rd 11/23/2020 $339,000
12254 W Santiago Rd 10/25/2000 $117,500
12262 W Santiago Rd 5/25/2016 $216,000
12264 W Santiago Rd 9/15/1995 $80,000
16885 Bernardo Oaks Dr 3/28/2011 $222,000
16875 Bernardo Oaks Dr 10/16/2018 $410,000
12253 W Santiago Rd 3/29/2017 $299,000
12267 W Santiago Rd 8/28/2009 $190,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$59,389
Improvement Value:
$72,587
Net Value:
$131,976
Est Property Tax:
$1,650