12584 Camarero Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12584 Camarero Ct

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3071724900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/05/2004 $640,000 18y 4m 351% 9%
12/18/1985 $142,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Heights #206 $850,000   
@The Heights #207 $950,000   
@3970 Carmel Brooks Way $1,579,000   
@4175 Via Candidiz #21 $935,000   
@12956 Carmel Creek #121 $1,298,000 to $1,328,000   
@12922 Carmel Creek Rd #32 $1,319,000
@Elysian #1 $995,000   
@4521 Tarantella Ln $2,395,000   
@12534 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,229,000   
@4284 Corte Favor $1,999,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12512 Camarero Ct 2/28/2002 $378,000
12520 Camarero Ct 4/24/2012 $682,500
12528 Camarero Ct 2/27/2008 $582,000
12536 Camarero Ct 11/29/2016 $766,125,000
12544 Camarero Ct 6/26/2002 $406,000
12583 Camarero Ct 4/21/2026 $1,060,000
12575 Camarero Ct 12/20/1985 $132,457
12567 Camarero Ct 8/20/2003 $559,000
12559 Camarero Ct 12/31/1985 $144,903
12551 Camarero Ct 6/22/2000 $329,950
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$525,402
Improvement Value:
$140,454
Net Value:
$665,856
Est Property Tax:
$8,323