3324 Buena Hills Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3324 Buena Hills Dr

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1654940100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/23/1995 $66,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3651 North Way $600,000   
@3240 Calle Osuna $619,000   
@Pacific Breeze #14 $455,000   
@Pacific Breeze #13 $429,900   
@3512 Paseo De Los Americanos #93 $450,000   
@2395 Rancho Del Oro Rd #29 $610,000   
@Pacific Breeze #39 $499,999   
@3161 Calle Osuna $725,000   
@3607 Frenzel Cir $599,000   
@Villa Trieste #127 $720,000   
@Villa Trieste $999,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3348 Lile St 1/7/2021 $379,900
3338 Lile St 5/12/2014 $239,900
3330 Lile St n/a n/a
3769 Gail Dr 11/12/2021 $463,000
3773 Gail Dr 3/27/2024 $530,000
3332 Buena Hills Dr 4/14/2011 $145,000
3340 Buena Hills Dr 9/28/2001 $134,500
3350 Buena Hills Dr 12/22/2009 $185,000
3364 Buena Hills Dr 5/17/2011 $145,000
3372 Buena Hills Dr 4/30/2019 $380,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$30,387
Improvement Value:
$49,838
Net Value:
$80,225
Est Property Tax:
$1,003