4150 Portilla Pl - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4150 Portilla Pl

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3071803500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/28/1994 $103,146 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3970 Carmel Brooks Way $1,579,000   
@The Heights #206 $850,000   
@The Heights #207 $950,000   
@12534 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,229,000   
@4175 Via Candidiz #21 $935,000   
@4035 Carmel View Rd #114 $849,000   
@Carmel Pointe #332 $995,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4121 Worsch Way 11/20/1989 $363,750
4140 Worsch Way 12/15/2010 $895,000
12440 Worsch Dr 2/16/1995 $385,000
4180 Portilla Pl 1/30/1997 $415,000
4164 Portilla Pl 7/26/1994 $93,000
4140 Portilla Pl 4/4/2025 $2,750,000
12504 Portada Pl 3/23/2021 $1,300,000
12512 Portada Pl 3/13/2006 $707,000
12520 Portada Pl 7/16/2025 $1,800,000
12528 Portada Pl 2/9/1989 $265,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$167,158
Improvement Value:
$246,351
Net Value:
$413,509
Est Property Tax:
$5,169