3956 Caminito Terviso - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3956 Caminito Terviso

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3473731200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/24/2020 $950,000 32y 4m 286% 4%
01/29/1988 $245,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@La Paz #44 $619,000
@La Paz #76 $699,999   
@La Paz #230 $665,000   
@La Paz #210 $745,000   
@7265 Caminito Pantoja $1,500,000   
@4235 Porte De Palmas #182 $674,000   
@4240 Porte De Merano #71 $779,900   
@Verano #2001 $529,000   
@Verano #512 $699,000
@2925 Fried Ave $1,749,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4026 Caminito Terviso 4/30/1993 $410,000
4016 Caminito Terviso 3/16/2000 $499,000
4006 Caminito Terviso 6/18/1998 $435,000
3988 Caminito Terviso 2/1/1988 $254,933
3972 Caminito Terviso 10/6/2014 $940,000
3940 Caminito Terviso 12/18/1987 $306,990
3924 Caminito Terviso 2/17/1988 $270,990
3908 Caminito Terviso 4/16/2021 $1,325,000
3905 Caminito Terviso 7/6/1995 $356,000
3917 Caminito Terviso 8/10/2023 $1,899,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$114,208
Improvement Value:
$230,325
Net Value:
$344,533
Est Property Tax:
$4,307