12446 Ruette Alliante - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12446 Ruette Alliante

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3072901736

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/22/1993 $200,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4035 Carmel View Rd #114 $849,000   
@12557 Ruette Alliante #175 $775,000   
@4045 Carmel View #88 $885,000   
@12534 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,229,000
@4049 Carmel View Rd #75 $599,900   
@12580 Caminito Mira Del Mar $1,259,000   
@3690 Ruette De Ville $1,298,990
@4049 Carmel View Rd #82 $750,000
@3696 Ruette De Ville $1,295,000
@12305 Caminito Mira Del Mar $975,000   
@3680 Caminito Cielo Del Mar $1,268,000   
@3537 Caminito El Rincon #259 $804,900   
@12237 Carmel Vista Rd #259 $850,000
@12253 Carmel Vista Rd #285 $679,000   
@Carmel Pointe #533 $585,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12430 Ruette Alliante 6/24/1993 $174,000
12432 Ruette Alliante 5/16/2002 $365,000
12436 Ruette Alliante 12/3/2014 $542,000
12440 Ruette Alliante 3/21/2025 $1,115,000
12442 Ruette Alliante 4/16/1993 $218,300
12450 Ruette Alliante 1/9/2014 $535,000
12452 Ruette Alliante 12/18/2003 $400,000
12456 Ruette Alliante 1/29/1999 $277,500
12460 Ruette Alliante 6/16/2021 $1,030,000
12464 Ruette Alliante 5/17/2006 $550,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$101,484
Improvement Value:
$152,866
Net Value:
$254,350
Est Property Tax:
$3,179