4478 Carmen Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4478 Carmen Dr

La Mesa, CA 91941
Parcel Number:
4971906800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/12/2012 $605,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10820 Dutton Dr $1,200,000   
@4535 Avocado Blvd $1,100,000   
@4525 Avocado Blvd $1,199,000   
@4605 Mayapan $1,395,000   
@La Mesa Mt. Helix $380,000   
@4557 Mayapan Dr $1,619,999   
@10535 Fuerte Dr $2,499,999   
@10880 Hess Dr $1,899,900   
@4103 Morning Star Ct $1,230,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10605 Queen Ave 6/20/1986 $62,900
10597 Queen Ave 8/18/2020 $915,000
10593 Queen Ave 4/27/2016 $855,000
10585 Queen Ave 8/9/2002 $550,000
4410 Carmen Dr 9/25/2002 $500,000
4403 Astra Way 5/5/2004 $325,000
4450 Astra Way n/a n/a
4520 Calavo Dr 6/21/2017 $600,000
4502 Calavo Dr n/a n/a
4534 Calavo Dr 6/14/2023 $1,385,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$172,076
Improvement Value:
$390,041
Net Value:
$562,117
Est Property Tax:
$7,026