1521 Oak Hill Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1521 Oak Hill Dr

Escondido, CA 92027
Parcel Number:
2305706200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/05/1986 $107,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1650 Queenston Dr $880,000   
@1418 Kenora $759,000   
@741 Paul St $774,000   
@729 Kimball St $799,000
@1668 Kenora $799,900 to $824,900   
@1322 Loma De Paz $980,000   
@1634 Boyle Ave $979,000   
@Pepperwood #7 $375,000   
@17 Mayflower Ave $159,900   
@Pepperwood #77 $379,900   
@1618 Alapat Dr $1,316,180   
@Pepperwood #147 $354,999   
@Pepperwood #178 $275,000   
@Pepperwood #158 $299,999   
@Pepperwood #11 $415,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
710 Overlook St n/a n/a
720 Overlook St n/a n/a
730 Overlook St 1/27/2023 $777,500
740 Overlook St n/a n/a
510 Mclain St n/a n/a
1531 Oak Hill Dr 6/8/2015 $384,000
1541 Oak Hill Dr 12/1/2017 $449,000
501 Mclain St 10/18/2007 $200,000
509 Mclain St 4/13/2018 $470,000
517 Mclain St 7/23/1996 $136,400
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$62,937
Improvement Value:
$89,909
Net Value:
$152,846
Est Property Tax:
$1,911