1427 Queenston Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1427 Queenston Dr

Escondido, CA 92027
Parcel Number:
2305805000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/04/2021 $705,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1418 Kenora $759,000   
@1322 Loma De Paz $980,000   
@741 Paul St $774,000   
@1634 Boyle Ave $979,000   
@1650 Queenston Dr $880,000   
@1668 Kenora $799,900 to $824,900   
@The Heritage at Canyon Pointe #186 $445,000
@1257 E Grand Ave #D $390,000   
@729 Kimball St $799,000
@1618 Alapat Dr $1,316,180   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1426 Kenora St 3/9/2009 $280,000
1418 Kenora St n/a n/a
1410 Kenora St 3/30/2017 $430,000
1411 Queenston Dr 1/28/1999 $137,500
1419 Queenston Dr 7/20/2011 $355,000
1435 Queenston Dr n/a n/a
1443 Queenston Dr 6/6/1990 $180,000
1451 Queenston Dr n/a n/a
1460 Queenston Dr 9/3/2013 $399,000
1450 Queenston Dr 12/24/2012 $325,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$12,495
Improvement Value:
$38,527
Net Value:
$51,022
Est Property Tax:
$638