7584 Seton Hall St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7584 Seton Hall St

La Mesa, CA 91942
Parcel Number:
4643101600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/20/2021 $810,000 18y 11m 128% 4%
09/20/2002 $355,000 4y 3m 92% 16%
06/05/1998 $185,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5300 Tufts St $1,250,000   
@5537 Lesa Rd $1,150,000   
@5430 Baltimore Dr #40 $559,900   
@5430 Baltimore Dr #70 $739,000   
@Parkway Pointe #201 $365,000   
@5440 Baltimore Dr #141 $675,000
@5359 Aztec #26 $628,000   
@7780 Parkway Dr #1101 $628,500   
@5151 Comanche Dr $889,000
@7780 Parkway Dr #1602 $635,000   
@La Miranda #5 $399,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5331 Wheaton St 12/6/2019 $622,000
5325 Wheaton St 7/11/2016 $464,000
5319 Wheaton St 4/21/2026 $1,250,000
5313 Wheaton St n/a n/a
5307 Wheaton St n/a n/a
7588 Seton Hall St 9/6/1988 $155,000
7590 Seton Hall St 7/12/2024 $860,000
7592 Seton Hall St 12/2/1997 $185,000
7594 Seton Hall St 7/1/2003 $436,000
7575 Seton Hall St 7/1/2025 $825,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$127,177
Improvement Value:
$249,057
Net Value:
$376,234
Est Property Tax:
$4,703