4655 Ohio St #19 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4655 Ohio St #19

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4460223719

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/16/2005 $395,900 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3015 Madison Ave $650,000   
@Suncrest #210 $395,000   
@4675 Utah St #5 $475,000   
@4531 Ohio St $639,999   
@4516 32nd St #2 $424,999   
@4486 Kansas St $1,195,000   
@4541 Felton St #1 $567,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4655 Ohio St #14 3/30/2026 $620,000
4655 Ohio St #15 10/4/2005 $419,900
4655 Ohio St #16 9/7/2010 $115,000
4655 Ohio St #17 11/4/2021 $400,000
4655 Ohio St #18 6/30/2006 $249,900
4655 Ohio St #20 9/17/2010 $125,000
4655 Ohio St #21 6/2/2011 $115,000
4655 Ohio St #22 12/20/2018 $289,000
4655 Ohio St #23 6/30/2017 $270,000
4655 Ohio St #24 8/26/2011 $108,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$182,023
Improvement Value:
$213,877
Net Value:
$395,900
Est Property Tax:
$4,949