655 E Washington Ave #B - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

655 E Washington Ave #B

El Cajon, CA 92020
Parcel Number:
4930701510

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/09/2001 $150,000 14y 9m 97% 5%
01/28/1987 $76,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Villa Del Rhine #4 $535,000 to $569,000   
@565 S Mollison Ave #D $525,000   
@477 S Lincoln Ave $429,000   
@307 E Washington Ave $1,100,000   
@314 E Washington Ave $659,000   
@Palermo #16 $459,000   
@986 Merritt Dr $899,000   
@1037 Avocado $750,000   
@181 Minnesota Ave $739,000   
@981 S Lincoln Ave $789,000   
@1005 Anza Ct $809,999   
@317 S Mollison Ave #3 $469,900   
@225 E Renette Ave $775,000   
@Willows #14 $405,000   
@110 W Douglas Ave $629,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
655 E Washington Ave #R 9/17/2021 $461,000
655 E Washington Ave #Q 2/15/2022 $505,500
655 E Washington Ave #P 2/20/1992 $122,000
655 E Washington Ave #O 10/31/2024 $550,000
655 E Washington Ave #A 4/5/2013 $130,000
655 E Washington Ave #T 1/27/1999 $98,000
655 E Washington Ave #S 11/2/2001 $155,700
655 E Washington Ave #E 10/16/2009 $120,000
655 E Washington Ave #F 9/23/2019 $310,000
655 E Washington Ave #G 6/2/2025 $565,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$64,859
Improvement Value:
$97,290
Net Value:
$162,149
Est Property Tax:
$2,027