4045 Enero Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4045 Enero Way

San Diego, CA 92154
Parcel Number:
6311309000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/23/2026 $625,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4017 Marcwade Dr $725,000   
@3907 Marcwade $735,999   
@3753 Andrews Ct $799,999 to $810,000
@4203 Stu Ct $780,000   
@889 Blackwood Dr $850,000   
@875 Kostner Dr $759,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4009 Enero Way n/a n/a
4003 Enero Way 11/13/2008 $187,000
3991 Enero Way 5/3/1999 $154,900
3983 Enero Way n/a n/a
1229 Danober Dr n/a n/a
4039 Enero Way 4/13/2026 $910,000
1321 Kenalan Dr 1/17/1990 $132,000
1333 Kenalan Dr n/a n/a
1345 Kenalan Dr 4/17/2023 $640,000
1357 Kenalan Dr 10/5/1984 $82,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$33,139
Improvement Value:
$42,582
Net Value:
$75,721
Est Property Tax:
$947